Gold Ceramic Lamp

Gold Ceramic Lamp
WILLIAM A. SMITH, INC., AUCTIONEERS AND APPRAISERS ANNUAL WINTER ESTATE AUCTION SMITH'S AUCTION GALLERY PLAINFIELD ...
Presented by William A. Smith, Inc.
hydrogen andrija puharich water fuel cell pantone meyer CARL CELLA

22 CERAMIC CPUs FOR GOLD RECOVERY
22 CERAMIC CPUs FOR GOLD RECOVERY
Paypal   US $63.00
Mother boards for gold recovery 27Lbs 8Ozs
Mother boards for gold recovery 27Lbs 8Ozs
Paypal   US $1.25
64 Sun Sparc II Gold Ceramic Chips CPUs for Scrap Gold Recovery
64 Sun Sparc II Gold Ceramic Chips CPUs for Scrap Gold Recovery
Paypal   US $75.00
Intel Pentium 1 sx 1992 Lot Scrap Gold 486 CPU AMD K5 Yield cyrix 133 ceramic
Intel Pentium 1 sx 1992 Lot Scrap Gold 486 CPU AMD K5 Yield cyrix 133 ceramic
Paypal   US $99.99
11 HIGH YIELD GOLD scrap CERAMIC computer CPUs for GOLD RECOVERY
11 HIGH YIELD GOLD scrap CERAMIC computer CPUs for GOLD RECOVERY
Paypal   US $10.50
Lot 79 Ceramic Scrap Gold Processors Intel Pentium Cyrix cpu amd High Recovery
Lot 79 Ceramic Scrap Gold Processors Intel Pentium Cyrix cpu amd High Recovery
Paypal   US $299.95
16lb ASSORTMENT OF INTEL CERAMIC CPUs FOR GOLD RECOVERY
16lb ASSORTMENT OF INTEL CERAMIC CPUs FOR GOLD RECOVERY
Paypal   US $79.00
215lb 10x PENTIUM PRO CERAMIC CPUs FOR GOLD RECOVERY
215lb 10x PENTIUM PRO CERAMIC CPUs FOR GOLD RECOVERY
Paypal   US $260.00
29 18Lbs OF CERAMIC PROCESSORS FOR GOLD CONTENT RECOVERY
29 18Lbs OF CERAMIC PROCESSORS FOR GOLD CONTENT RECOVERY
Paypal   US $99.50
565 LBs of Ceramic CPUs for Gold Recovery
565 LBs of Ceramic CPUs for Gold Recovery
Paypal   US $81.00
Lot 10lbs Pentium AMD Sun Ceramic CPU Processors for Gold Scrap
Lot 10lbs Pentium AMD Sun Ceramic CPU Processors for Gold Scrap
Paypal   US $223.50
45LBS SCRAP PROCESSORS CPU FOR GOLD RECOVERY
45LBS SCRAP PROCESSORS CPU FOR GOLD RECOVERY
Paypal   US $159.99
Lot of 193 Intel Pentium Ceramic CPUs for Gold Scrap 1210 LB
Lot of 193 Intel Pentium Ceramic CPUs for Gold Scrap 1210 LB
Paypal   US $709.99
Over 12 lbs 286 mixed Cpus for Scrap Gold Recovery 114 are Ceramic chips
Over 12 lbs 286 mixed Cpus for Scrap Gold Recovery 114 are Ceramic chips
Paypal   US $11.50
Portable Refining System for CPU Scrap w fumes purification Daily Rate10g Gold
Portable Refining System for CPU Scrap w fumes purification Daily Rate10g Gold
Paypal   US $249.00
2 LBS LYE SODIUM HYDROXIDE FOR SILVER RECOVERY SOAP MAKING Na0H
2 LBS LYE SODIUM HYDROXIDE FOR SILVER RECOVERY SOAP MAKING Na0H
Paypal   US $5.99
3 reactor Refining System w fume purification for PC scrap Daily rate 15g Gold
3 reactor Refining System w fume purification for PC scrap Daily rate 15g Gold
Paypal   US $275.00
19 CERAMIC CPU PROCESSORS FOR SCRAP GOLD RECOVERY 486DX 486DX2 DX266 AND MORE
19 CERAMIC CPU PROCESSORS FOR SCRAP GOLD RECOVERY 486DX 486DX2 DX266 AND MORE
Paypal   US $20.46
Gold CPUs for Scap
Gold CPUs for Scap
Paypal   US $10.00
2375 LBs 38oz SUN CERAMIC CPUs for HIGH YIELD GOLD RECOVERY COMPUTER SCRAP
2375 LBs 38oz SUN CERAMIC CPUs for HIGH YIELD GOLD RECOVERY COMPUTER SCRAP
Paypal   US $59.00
LARGE Lot Intel i960 Ceramic Processor Gold Scrap Recovery AU Gold Pins CPU
LARGE Lot Intel i960 Ceramic Processor Gold Scrap Recovery AU Gold Pins CPU
Paypal   US $859.99
scrap ceramic chips 190lbs for gold recovery
scrap ceramic chips 190lbs for gold recovery
Paypal   US $150.00
Lot of 11 CPUs For Scrap Gold Precious Metals Recovery
Lot of 11 CPUs For Scrap Gold Precious Metals Recovery
Paypal   US $9.99
41 LBS OLD COMPUTER MOTHERBOARDS 4 GOLD SCRAP RECOVERY LOTS OF CERAMIC CHIPS
41 LBS OLD COMPUTER MOTHERBOARDS 4 GOLD SCRAP RECOVERY LOTS OF CERAMIC CHIPS
Paypal   US $129.99
1 LB 5000 MESH FINE ZINC DUST 9995 PURE for SILVER RECOVERY Gold
1 LB 5000 MESH FINE ZINC DUST 9995 PURE for SILVER RECOVERY Gold
Paypal   US $6.79
5 lbs gold recovery scrap gold ceramic CPU chips for gold recoverey 92 chips
5 lbs gold recovery scrap gold ceramic CPU chips for gold recoverey 92 chips
Paypal   US $199.99
RMS TITANIC 1oz Bar of 24Kt Gold Ingot History 100th Anniversary Pure Retro UK
RMS TITANIC 1oz Bar of 24Kt Gold Ingot History 100th Anniversary Pure Retro UK
Paypal   US $1.90
1lb 15oz Ceramic CPU processor s Pentium Pro Scrap Gold Silver Recovery
1lb 15oz Ceramic CPU processor s Pentium Pro Scrap Gold Silver Recovery
Paypal   US $.99
Lot of 18 CPUs for scrap gold recovery
Lot of 18 CPUs for scrap gold recovery
Paypal   US $9.99
SALAMANDER GOLD MELTING CRUCIBLE CLAY GRAPHITE SUPER A2
SALAMANDER GOLD MELTING CRUCIBLE CLAY GRAPHITE SUPER A2
Paypal   US $27.50
1 LB Pound Sodium Nitrate Gold Refining Nitric Acid
1 LB Pound Sodium Nitrate Gold Refining Nitric Acid
Paypal   US $3.99
lot 133 Scrap cpus scrap gold recovery
lot 133 Scrap cpus scrap gold recovery
Paypal   US $125.00
2 LB Pound Sodium Nitrate Gold Refining Nitric Acid
2 LB Pound Sodium Nitrate Gold Refining Nitric Acid
Paypal   US $6.99
Scrap Gold Nugget Refining Smelting Flux 10 Pounds
Scrap Gold Nugget Refining Smelting Flux 10 Pounds
Paypal   US $69.00
1 lb of Gold Ceramic Processors for Recovery
1 lb of Gold Ceramic Processors for Recovery
Paypal   US $75.00
1 lb of High Yield Gold Ceramic Processors for Recovery
1 lb of High Yield Gold Ceramic Processors for Recovery
Paypal   US $125.00
Lot of 39 Intel i960 Ceramic CPUs BRAND NEW for use or GOLD RECOVERY
Lot of 39 Intel i960 Ceramic CPUs BRAND NEW for use or GOLD RECOVERY
Paypal   US $287.00
CPU Chips for Scrap Gold Recovery Intel i960 gold top
CPU Chips for Scrap Gold Recovery Intel i960 gold top
Paypal   US $15.00
SS TITANIC 999 Gold Layered Bar Bullion Souvenir 1912 TRAGEDY Memory RIP Boat
SS TITANIC 999 Gold Layered Bar Bullion Souvenir 1912 TRAGEDY Memory RIP Boat
Paypal   US $.02
13 oz of High Grade Gold Ceramic Processors for Recovery
13 oz of High Grade Gold Ceramic Processors for Recovery
Paypal   US $199.99
Lot of 10 Lbs High Grade Gold CPU scrap gold Recovery processors for precious m
Lot of 10 Lbs High Grade Gold CPU scrap gold Recovery processors for precious m
Paypal   US $169.99
1 LB Gold Scraps Recovery CPU Ceramic Mix Chips With Gold 450g
1 LB Gold Scraps Recovery CPU Ceramic Mix Chips With Gold 450g
Paypal   US $149.70
1 FULL POUND 16 ounces of SCRAP Gold Recovery Ceramic CPU Gold Lot 8
1 FULL POUND 16 ounces of SCRAP Gold Recovery Ceramic CPU Gold Lot 8
Paypal   US $284.95
CPU for Scrap Gold Recovery Motorola Chip
CPU for Scrap Gold Recovery Motorola Chip
Paypal   US $15.00
GOLD CPU WITH COMM BOARD GOLD RECOVERY 2 Gold CPU
GOLD CPU WITH COMM BOARD GOLD RECOVERY 2 Gold CPU
Paypal   US $9.99
10 LB Pound Sodium Nitrate Gold Refining Nitric Acid
10 LB Pound Sodium Nitrate Gold Refining Nitric Acid
Paypal   US $24.99
Cyclone Hot Fire Foundry Furnace Casting Furnace Melting Furnace Forge Kiln
Cyclone Hot Fire Foundry Furnace Casting Furnace Melting Furnace Forge Kiln
Paypal   US $895.00
10LB 13OZ CERAMIC CPU CHIPS FOR SCRAP GOLD RECOVERY
10LB 13OZ CERAMIC CPU CHIPS FOR SCRAP GOLD RECOVERY
Paypal   US $703.00
115LB CERAMIC CPU CHIPS FOR SCRAP GOLD RECOVERY
115LB CERAMIC CPU CHIPS FOR SCRAP GOLD RECOVERY
Paypal   US $805.00
25 Lb mixed ceramic eprom chips for scrap GOLD precious metal recovery
25 Lb mixed ceramic eprom chips for scrap GOLD precious metal recovery
Paypal   US $35.00
Lot of 5 ceramic Intel Pentium Pros for high yield gold scrap recovery
Lot of 5 ceramic Intel Pentium Pros for high yield gold scrap recovery
Paypal   US $150.00
CPU Ceramic Chip Scrap Gold Recovery Agere 1047P
CPU Ceramic Chip Scrap Gold Recovery Agere 1047P
Paypal   US $15.00
CPU Ceramic Computer Chips Scrap Gold Recovery Lucent 1047P
CPU Ceramic Computer Chips Scrap Gold Recovery Lucent 1047P
Paypal   US $15.00
35LB HIGH YEALD GOLD SCRAP CPU CHIPS
35LB HIGH YEALD GOLD SCRAP CPU CHIPS
Paypal   US $6,650.00
Silver Refining Smelting Flux Lead Free 5 Pounds
Silver Refining Smelting Flux Lead Free 5 Pounds
Paypal   US $39.00
5 high yield pentium pro CPUs and 9 memory sticks for gold scrap recovery
5 high yield pentium pro CPUs and 9 memory sticks for gold scrap recovery
   US $175.00
Gold PGM Scrap Boards Recovery Computer Eproms Pins
Gold PGM Scrap Boards Recovery Computer Eproms Pins
Paypal   US $19.99
Lot of 5 ceramic Intel Pentium Pro CPUs for high yield gold scrap recovery
Lot of 5 ceramic Intel Pentium Pro CPUs for high yield gold scrap recovery
Paypal   US $150.00
Scrap Gold Nugget Refining Smelting Flux 5 Pounds
Scrap Gold Nugget Refining Smelting Flux 5 Pounds
Paypal   US $39.00
Gold Ore Refining Smelting Flux Lead Free 5 Pounds
Gold Ore Refining Smelting Flux Lead Free 5 Pounds
Paypal   US $39.00
Gold Ore Refining Smelting Flux Lead Free 2 Pounds
Gold Ore Refining Smelting Flux Lead Free 2 Pounds
Paypal   US $19.00
Heavy 24K Dull Gold Plated Scrap Board for Recovery Refine 2 Pure CPU Fingers
Heavy 24K Dull Gold Plated Scrap Board for Recovery Refine 2 Pure CPU Fingers
Paypal   US $39.99
Silver Refining Smelting Flux Lead Free 2 Pounds
Silver Refining Smelting Flux Lead Free 2 Pounds
Paypal   US $19.00
Scrap Gold Nugget Refining Smelting Flux 2 Pounds
Scrap Gold Nugget Refining Smelting Flux 2 Pounds
Paypal   US $19.00
5 LB Pound Sodium Nitrate Gold Refining Nitric Acid
5 LB Pound Sodium Nitrate Gold Refining Nitric Acid
Paypal   US $14.99
Silver Refining Smelting Flux Lead Free 10 Pounds
Silver Refining Smelting Flux Lead Free 10 Pounds
Paypal   US $69.00
1 LB Pound Sodium Nitrate Scrap Gold Refining
1 LB Pound Sodium Nitrate Scrap Gold Refining
Paypal   US $3.99
Ceramic Intel Pentium I CPUs for Gold Recovery 32 LB
Ceramic Intel Pentium I CPUs for Gold Recovery 32 LB
Paypal   US $2,400.00
10 LB Pound Sodium Nitrate Scrap Gold Refining
10 LB Pound Sodium Nitrate Scrap Gold Refining
Paypal   US $24.99
5 LB Pound Sodium Nitrate Scrap Gold Refining
5 LB Pound Sodium Nitrate Scrap Gold Refining
Paypal   US $14.99
2 LB Pound Sodium Nitrate Scrap Gold Refining
2 LB Pound Sodium Nitrate Scrap Gold Refining
Paypal   US $6.99
25 LB Pound Sodium Nitrate Gold Refining Nitric Acid
25 LB Pound Sodium Nitrate Gold Refining Nitric Acid
Paypal   US $59.00
Gold PGM Scrap Boards Recovery Computer Eproms Pins A
Gold PGM Scrap Boards Recovery Computer Eproms Pins A
Paypal   US $19.99
Qty of 1 each RARE MATCH SET of Ceramic Intel i386 CPU i387 Co Processor
Qty of 1 each RARE MATCH SET of Ceramic Intel i386 CPU i387 Co Processor
Paypal   US $99.99
20 lbs HIGH GOLD YIELDING PROCESSORS CYRIXINTELPENTIUMS IBMAMDs mixed
20 lbs HIGH GOLD YIELDING PROCESSORS CYRIXINTELPENTIUMS IBMAMDs mixed
Paypal   US $599.00
10 Lbs Old Vintage EPROM Ceramic IC Chips for Gold Silver Scrap Reuse
10 Lbs Old Vintage EPROM Ceramic IC Chips for Gold Silver Scrap Reuse
Paypal   US $89.99
1 gram GOLD LEAFS FLAKES
1 gram GOLD LEAFS FLAKES
Paypal   US $4.90
Gold Ore Refining Smelting Flux Lead Free 10 Pounds
Gold Ore Refining Smelting Flux Lead Free 10 Pounds
Paypal   US $69.00
Buy Gold For Less

Black and Gold Floral Ceramic Jar


Black and Gold Floral Ceramic Jar



Display this beautiful lidded jar in the kitchen, on a table, or anywhere you like. This gorgeous ceramic piece comes in a gold, black and silver finish. Ceramic jar. Black/gold/silver finish. 12" high. 6 1/4" wide....


Handled Ceramic Charger


Handled Ceramic Charger


$204.60


This handled, ceramic charger is finished in tones of green, gold and silver. Stand included....

espresso set...Demitasse...Silver Plated with Tray


espresso set...Demitasse...Silver Plated with Tray


$38.99


Beautiful Espresso set. G
reat as a gift or for yourself.
Silver plated 2 tone...

Collectors Encyclopedia of Stangl Artware Lamps and Birds


Collectors Encyclopedia of Stangl Artware Lamps and Birds


$29.95


This book focuses on Stangl Artware produced from 1924 to 1978. Pottery and porcelain birds and animals, Terra Rose, hand-painted and brushed gold lamps, stoneware, smoker's items and sportsmen's giftware, dealer signs, paper products, advertising, and premiums are all covered in this encyclopedia. Lists every known shape, glaze, and treatment used in producing Stangl's vast lines of artware, gift...

Votive Holder, Luke 8:16, Confirmation: 2 Piece, 2 1/2 X 3 3/4 Fine Ceramic W/Gold Accents, No One Lights a Lamp and Hides It in a Jar or on a Stand,


Votive Holder, Luke 8:16, Confirmation: 2 Piece, 2 1/2 X 3 3/4 Fine Ceramic W/Gold Accents, No One Lights a Lamp and Hides It in a Jar or on a Stand,



...


Rose Porcelain Table Lamp in Antique Golden Sand


Rose Porcelain Table Lamp in Antique Golden Sand


$240.00


TT60034 Features: -Table lamp. -Antique golden sand finish. -Glass shade. -Base material: Resin and metal. -On/Off socket. -Pull chain switch. Specifications: -Accommodates (2) 60W E27 medium base bulb. -Overall dimensions: 24'' H x 16'' W x 16'' D....

Ambiance Large Terrace Outdoor Wall Sconce Finish: Carrara Marble


Ambiance Large Terrace Outdoor Wall Sconce Finish: Carrara Marble



CER-2235W-STOC Finish: Carrara Marble Pictured in Bisque Features: -Outdoor wall sconce.-Large terrace shape.-UL Listed for wet locations.-Eco-friendly.-Made in USA.-Mounting center: 7.25''. Includes: -Includes patented socket shelter. Options: -Available in 30 hand-painted finishes as well as unfinished ceramic bisque which is paintable. Construction: -Ceramic construction. Specifications: -Accom...


Brittney Table Lamp with Charlotte Shade in Black


Brittney Table Lamp with Charlotte Shade in Black


$133.20


SBP02213-BTP402 Features: -Table lamp.-Gold raw silk pinched softback pleat shade. Color/Finish: -Black finish. Dimensions: -Overall dimensions: 20.75'' H x 13.5'' W x 13.5'' D....

Krylon K09033000 Looking Glass Mirror-Like Aerosol Spray Paint, 6-Ounce


Krylon K09033000 Looking Glass Mirror-Like Aerosol Spray Paint, 6-Ounce


$9.59


Transform clear glass into a mirror with this easy-to-use spray paint. Just spray it on the reverse side of the glass for a sleek mirror effect. Can be used on just about any clear glass object including vases, tabletops, jars, planters, and picture frames. This package contains (1) 6 ounce aerosol can of spray paint. DANGER! Extremely Flammable. Vapors may cause flash fires. Contents under pressu...

Rust-Oleum 243898 Designer Metallics Spray, Oil Rubbed Bronze, 11-Ounce


Rust-Oleum 243898 Designer Metallics Spray, Oil Rubbed Bronze, 11-Ounce


$5.88


Rust-Oleum 243898 11 oz Spray Paint, Oil Rubbed Bronze Metallic (6 Pack) Rust-Oleum 243898 11 oz Spray Paint, Oil Rubbed Bronze Metallic (6 Pack) Features: Spray paint Creates a soft, elegant metallic finish Apply to wood, metal, plaster, masonry, ceramic or wicker Durable formula provides lasting luster Fast drying Indoor or outdoor use Durable, corrosion resistant Oil Rubbed Bronze 11 oz...

Ore International 608GN Ceramic Table Lamp  Green


Ore International 608GN Ceramic Table Lamp Green


$29.38


Add a bold pop of color to any room of your home with this stylish accent lamp. Requires 1 standard 60W bulb (bulb not included). UL listed. Urnshaped. Gold tone accents. Made from ceramic. Green linen shade. Dimensions: 10 L x 10 W x 13 H.

Gold Ceramic Vase


Gold Ceramic Vase


$72


-Ceramic

CrestView CVAP1283 Wrapped Ceramic Table Lamp


CrestView CVAP1283 Wrapped Ceramic Table Lamp


$249.62


29.5 Wrapped Ceramic Table Lamp in Bronze Gold Finish. 15 x 16 x 11 Hardback Shade in Chocolate Brown Fabric. Bring a modern trendy flair to your room. Two toned bronzed gold ceramic adds sparkle and interest. UL listed. Bulb not included. Maximum Bulb Wattage (Watts): 100. Lighting Technology: Standard. Number of Bulbs Required: 1. Shade Width: 16 . Color/Finish Family: Bronze. Shade Color: Chocolate Brown. Height with Shade: 29.5 . Bulb Base Type Required: Medium. Shade Material: Fabric. Base Material: Ceramic.

Ceramic Diffuser Ring Lamp Each


Ceramic Diffuser Ring Lamp Each


$4.95


Ceramic Diffuser Ring Lamp(CERAMIC DIFFUSER RING LAMP by Aura Cacia).

White Bisque Ceramic Table Lamp


White Bisque Ceramic Table Lamp


$291


White Bisque Ceramic Table Lamp

Taupe Bisque Ceramic Table Lamp


Taupe Bisque Ceramic Table Lamp


$291


Taupe Bisque Ceramic Table Lamp

Starfish Ceramic Lamp


Starfish Ceramic Lamp


$28.99


Starfish ceramic lamp. Available in Multi. Size: 15.5"H.

Ore International 3053 Ceramic Touch Accent Lamp  Gold


Ore International 3053 Ceramic Touch Accent Lamp Gold


$38.48


Perfect for a dining room buffet or anywhere you want a bold old world look the lamp is enhanced by a touch light feature for added function. Requires 1 40W bulb (bulb not included). Touch on and off. Antiqueinspired. Delicate floral design. Round base. Made of metal and ceramic. Dimensions: 7 L x 7 W x 15 H.

Gold Table Lamp


Gold Table Lamp


$343


- Gold finish - White shade - 3-way switch - Ceramic lamps are hand-made and hand-painted - Colors and distress may vary slightly from images

Italian Gold Table Lamp


Italian Gold Table Lamp


$344


- Italian gold finish - Beige linen shade - 3-way switch - Ceramic lamps are hand-made and hand-painted - Colors and distress may vary slightly from images

Ore International 6117BL 27 Ceramic Table Lamp  Blue


Ore International 6117BL 27 Ceramic Table Lamp Blue


$38.48


Sophistication at its finest This Gold Base Ceramic Table Lamp brings the elegance and beauty of a chandelier right to your table. It represents a work of art combining function artistic design and beauty. Made of ceramic finish. Linen shade offers soft texture. Requires one (1) 60watt standard bulb. UL listed. Wipe clean with a dry cloth. Size: 27 . Color: Blue. Material: Ceramic Lamps.

Ore International 6117IV 27 Ceramic Table Lamp  Ivory


Ore International 6117IV 27 Ceramic Table Lamp Ivory


$38.48


Sophistication at its finest This Gold Base Ceramic Table Lamp brings the elegance and beauty of a chandelier right to your table. It represents a work of art combining function artistic design and beauty. Made of ceramic finish. Linen shade offers soft texture. Requires one (1) 60watt standard bulb. UL listed. Wipe clean with a dry cloth. Size: 27 . Color: Ivory. Material: Ceramic Lamps.

Ore International 6117BG 27 Ceramic Table Lamp  Burgundy


Ore International 6117BG 27 Ceramic Table Lamp Burgundy


$38.48


Sophistication at its finest This Gold Base Ceramic Table Lamp brings the elegance and beauty of a chandelier right to your table. It represents a work of art combining function artistic design and beauty. Made of ceramic finish. Linen shade offers soft texture. Requires one (1) 60watt standard bulb. UL listed. Wipe clean with a dry cloth. Size: 27 . Color: Burgundy. Material: Ceramic Lamps.

Ore International 6117GN 27 Ceramic Table Lamp  Green


Ore International 6117GN 27 Ceramic Table Lamp Green


$38.48


Sophistication at its finest This Gold Base Ceramic Table Lamp brings the elegance and beauty of a chandelier right to your table. It represents a work of art combining function artistic design and beauty. Made of ceramic finish. Linen shade offers soft texture. Requires one (1) 60watt standard bulb. UL listed. Wipe clean with a dry cloth. Size: 27 . Color: Green. Material: Ceramic Lamps.

Ore International 6117BK 27 Ceramic Table Lamp  Black


Ore International 6117BK 27 Ceramic Table Lamp Black


$38.48


Sophistication at its finest This Gold Base Ceramic Table Lamp brings the elegance and beauty of a chandelier right to your table. It represents a work of art combining function artistic design and beauty. Made of ceramic finish. Linen shade offers soft texture. Requires one (1) 60watt standard bulb. UL listed. Wipe clean with a dry cloth. Size: 27 . Color: Black. Material: Ceramic Lamps.

Gold Monarch Ceramic Vase


Gold Monarch Ceramic Vase


$276


Gold Monarch Ceramic Vase - Made of: Ceramic

Burgundy Ceramic Table Lamp


Burgundy Ceramic Table Lamp


$146


-Painted, curvy table lamp -Made of Ceramic with linen shade -Bulbs not included -Assembly required tools not needed

Black Ceramic Table Lamp


Black Ceramic Table Lamp


$146


-Painted, curvy table lamp -Made of Ceramic with linen shade -Bulbs not included -Assembly required tools not needed

Green Ceramic Table Lamp


Green Ceramic Table Lamp


$146


-Painted, curvy table lamp -Made of Ceramic with linen shade -Bulbs not included -Assembly required tools not needed

Mia Ceramic Accent Lamp


Mia Ceramic Accent Lamp


$114


-Accent lamp ceramic in white and blue decoration -27" h/ -3way - 100 watt max

Maya Ceramic Accent Lamp


Maya Ceramic Accent Lamp


$114


-Accent lamp ceramic in white and blue decoration -25"h -On/off turn -60watt max

Crimson Ceramic Table Lamp


Crimson Ceramic Table Lamp


$307


This shapely ceramic table lamp displays a striking oxblood finish and classic off-white linen shade.

Orbit Large Ceramic Lamp


Orbit Large Ceramic Lamp


$222


-Ceramic vessel shaped base with metallic finish and sleek elongated drum shade give this lamp a great contemporary silhouette for any room. -Materials: 60% CERAMIC 10% IRON 30%FABRIC

Villaverla Rusty Gold Table Lamp


Villaverla Rusty Gold Table Lamp


$243


Rusty gold ceramic base with ivory undertones and chocolate bronze details. The round bell shade is an oatmeal linen fabric with natural slubbing.

 1 Bulb Architectural Brown Lamp


1 Bulb Architectural Brown Lamp


$139


Lamping 3 way medium A - Line. Glover Designer. Specifications:. Base Diameter: 5. Bulb Included: No. Bulb Type: Incandescent. Collection: Independents. Cord Color: Clear Gold. Diameter: 141/2. Finish: Architectural Brown. Height: 28-3/4. Material: Ceramic and Metal. Safety Rating: cul Dry. Shade: Grey Shantung Shantung on Hardback. Voltage: 120. Wattage: 100. Wire/Cord Length: 72.

 22in Burgundy Pineapple Lamp with French Beige Silk Shade.


22in Burgundy Pineapple Lamp with French Beige Silk Shade.


$98.99


LYU1010: OurbBurgundy pineapple lamp features gold pineapples on a field of rich burgundy. Hand painted porcelain in a traditional shape. This lamp complements any traditional home. Features: -Table lamp. -Ceramic construction. -French beige silk shade. -Hand painted. -Solid brass fittings. -Wood base and cap. -3 Way switch. -U/L approved. Specifications: -Accomodates (1) 150W 3-way bulb. -Overall dimensions: 22 H x 11 W x 22 D.

 22in Green Pineapple Lamp with French Beige Silk Shade.


22in Green Pineapple Lamp with French Beige Silk Shade.


$98.99


LYU1011: Our green pineapple lamp features gold pineapples on a field of rich burgundy. Hand painted porcelain in a traditional shape. This lamp complements any traditional home. Features: -Table lamp. -Ceramic construction. -French beige silk shade. -Hand painted. -Solid brass fittings. -Wood base and cap. -3 Way switch. -U/L approved. Specifications: -Accomodates (1) 150W 3-way bulb. -Overall dimensions: 22 H x 11 W x 22 D.

 25in Botanical Flowers Lamp with Off White Silk Cut Corner Square Shade.


25in Botanical Flowers Lamp with Off White Silk Cut Corner Square Shade.


$136.99


LYU1009: The hand painting on this porcelain lamp is exacting in detail. A study in botanicals, this lamp features four different flowers on each side of it's rectangular shade. With aged gold accents, this lamp offers a soft color palette to enhance your home. Features: -Table lamp. -Ceramic construction. -Off white silk cut corner square shade. -Solid brass hardware. -Wood base and cap. -Floral pattern. -3 Way switch. -U/L approved. Specifications: -Accomodates (1) 150W 3-way bulb. -Overall dimensions: 25 H x 15 W x 25 D.

 27 Ceramic Table Lamp - Blue


27 Ceramic Table Lamp - Blue


$33


Sophistication at its finest! This Gold Base Ceramic Table Lamp brings the elegance and beauty of a chandelier right to your table. It represents a work of art combining function artistic design and beauty. Made of ceramic finish. Linen shade offers soft texture. Requires one (1) 60-watt standard bulb. UL listed. Wipe clean with a dry cloth. Size: 27 . Color: Blue. Material: Ceramic Lamps.

 31 Distressed Red Glazed Silken Golden Champagne Ribbed Table Lamp


31 Distressed Red Glazed Silken Golden Champagne Ribbed Table Lamp


$299.99


Ribbed Distressed Red Table Lamp Item #26847 Features a ribbed ceramic base finished in a distressed red glaze, tan wash and heavily antiqued gold leaf details Oval semi drum shade features a silken golden champagne linen fabric Lamp uses a 150 watt bulb maximum - not included UL/CUL/CSA approved Overall dimensions: 31 H Shade dimensions: 12 H x 21 W x 11 D Material(s): handcrafted ceramic/cast resin/metal/fabric/hand applied finish

 32 Distressed Antiqued Seafoam Green Rusty Beige Linen Table Lamp


32 Distressed Antiqued Seafoam Green Rusty Beige Linen Table Lamp


$339.99


Distressed Antiqued Seafoam Table Lamp Item #26853 Features a ceramic base finished in a distressed, antiqued sea-foam glaze with dark bronze details and gold highlights Round top-square bottom bell shade features a rusty beige linen fabric Lamp uses a 150 watt bulb maximum - not included UL/CUL/CSA approved Overall dimensions: 32 H Shade dimensions: 13 H x 16 W x 16 D Material(s): metal/handcrafted ceramic/cast resin/fabric/hand applied finish

 34 Mossy Green and Dark Bronze Golden Taupe Carved Table Lamp


34 Mossy Green and Dark Bronze Golden Taupe Carved Table Lamp


$299.99


Mossy Green Carved Table Lamp Item #26875 Features carved ceramic finished in a dark mossy green with antiqued gold undertones and dark bronze details Round bell shade features a golden taupe fabric with natural slubbing Lamp uses a 150 watt bulb maximum - not included UL/CUL/CSA approved Overall dimensions: 34 H Shade dimensions: 12 H x 18 W x 18 D Material(s): metal/handcrafted ceramic/cast resin/fabric/hand applied finish

 38 Crackled Blue and Charcoal Gray Glazed Ivory Linen Table Lamp


38 Crackled Blue and Charcoal Gray Glazed Ivory Linen Table Lamp


$234.99


Crackled Blue Table Lamp Item #26819 Features a crackled blue ceramic base with charcoal gray glaze, lightly distressed bronze details with gold highlights Square bell shade features an ivory linen fabric with natural slubbing and chocolate bronze trim Lamp uses a 150 watt bulb maximum - not included UL/CUL/CSA approved Overall dimensions: 38 H Shade dimensions: 12 H x 17 W x 17 D Material(s): cast resin/metal/handcrafted ceramic/textile/hand applied finish

 72 Textured Metallic Golden Bronze and Matte Black Silken Rust Taupe Floor Lamp


72 Textured Metallic Golden Bronze and Matte Black Silken Rust Taupe Floor Lamp


$309.99


Metallic Golden Bronze Floor Lamp Item #28240 Features textured ceramic, finished in a metallic golden bronze, with heavily antiqued gold metal details and a matte black foot Rectangular straight sided shade features a silken rust taupe fabric Lamp uses 150 watt bulb maximum - not included UL/CUL/CSA approved Overall dimensions: 72 H Shade dimensions: 14 H x 13 W x 19 D Material(s): metal/handcrafted ceramic/textile/hand applied finish

 ARTERIORS Home Hill Green Reactive Glaze Ceramic and Acrylic Lamp with Gold Silk Shade


ARTERIORS Home Hill Green Reactive Glaze Ceramic and Acrylic Lamp with Gold Silk Shade


$480


ARN1138 Features: Lamp Gold silk shade with green sheer lining 1 Socket Construction: Constructed of ceramic and acrylic Color/Finish: Reactive green glaze finish Specifications: Accommodates (1) 100W bulb

 Ceramic Argento Large Etruscan Waves Lamp


Ceramic Argento Large Etruscan Waves Lamp


$198.99


This smooth finish handcrafted ceramic vessel and metal base have a round shape, it has the look of relaxing ocean waves. The antique gold metallic finish and sleek black elongated shade give this lamp a great contemporary silhouette for any room. Product Features: Story Behind the Art: In China, artisans take great pride in handcrafting these items. Some of them are made in a workshop which helps to provide hundreds of jobs in the community where it is located, where work is very difficult to find. However, many of the items are handcrafted in small villages or towns, which helps to provide for families without going to a large city. Most of the artisans live very simple lives and have been doing this type of work for many decades. The knowledge and many of their traditions have been passed down from their ancestors. It gives them much satisfaction knowing they are helping to preserve many dying arts. What is Worldstock? The handcrafted touch of artisan skill creates variations in color, size and design. If buying two of the same item, slight differences should be expected. Note: Color discrepancies may occur between this product and your computer screen. Imported Ships Carbon Neutral* Candle not included.

 Ceramic Table Lamp, Mediterranean Gold and Pewter Finish


Ceramic Table Lamp, Mediterranean Gold and Pewter Finish


$52.47


Ceramic Table Lamp: Lamp measures 32" tall Shade measures 6" x 18" x 12" CFL bulb included Mediterranean Gold and Pewter finish

 Ceramic Table Lamp, Pebbled Ivory and Gold Finish


Ceramic Table Lamp, Pebbled Ivory and Gold Finish


$52.47


Ceramic Table Lamp: Lamp measures 29" tall Shade measures 7" x 20" x 12" CFL bulb included Pebbled Ivory and Gold finish

 Ceramic Touch Accent Lamp in Gold


Ceramic Touch Accent Lamp in Gold


$29.6


ORE1327: Features: -Table lamp.-Body material: Steel.-Antique-inspired.-Touch on/off switch. Color/Finish: -Gold finish.-Round base with metal accents. Specifications: -Accommodates (1) 40W bulb (not included).

 Cyan Designs Jordan Lamp


Cyan Designs Jordan Lamp


$257.5


VYQ3133 Features: Color: Teal Material: Ceramic with Teal Faux Silk Shade with Gold Lining Inside Perfect transitional style addition to any room

 Cyan Designs Kagan Lamp


Cyan Designs Kagan Lamp


$287.5


VYQ3144 Features: Color: Gold and Green Material: Ceramic with Black Satin Shade with White Lining Inside Perfect transitional style addition to any room

 Cyan Designs Lotus Table Lamp in Bronze


Cyan Designs Lotus Table Lamp in Bronze


$190


VYQ2366 Features: Table lamp Gold satin shade White shade inside Construction: Ceramic construction Color/Finish: Bronze finish

 Dainolite Single Light Ceramic Base Table Lamp in Black/Gold Finish with Hardback Fabric Shade


Dainolite Single Light Ceramic Base Table Lamp in Black/Gold Finish with Hardback Fabric Shade


$100.99


DAY1387 Features: Table lamp Material: Ceramic / Fabric CSA / UL list Socket switch Color/Finish: Black / Gold finish with Hardback fabric shade Specifications: Accommodates: 1 x 150W A Type incandescent bulb Dimensions: Overall dimensions: 21'' H x 12'' W x 12'' D Collection: Ceramics Collection

 Goldie Buffet Lamp in Antique Gold


Goldie Buffet Lamp in Antique Gold


$53.1


IT5053: Features: -Buffet lamp.-Fabric shade. Construction: -Ceramic body construction. Color/Finish: -Antique gold finish. Specifications: -Accommodates 40W type A bulb. Assembly Instructions: -Assembly required. Dimensions: -Shade dimensions: 5.5'' W (top) x 11.5'' W (bottom) x 9'' H.-Overall dimensions: 31.25'' H x 11'' D. Collection: -Goldie collection.

 KARISSABrown TABLE LAMP(2/CTN) by Famous Brand Furniture


KARISSABrown TABLE LAMP(2/CTN) by Famous Brand Furniture


$144.98


A Brown and Gold Finished ceramic table mp topped with a faux suede drum Famous Collection de and features a 3-way switch. Dimensions: Inches: Shade: 15.5 x15.5 x10 - Some assembly may be required. Please see product details.

 Lamp Factory Botanical Flowers One Light Table Lamp


Lamp Factory Botanical Flowers One Light Table Lamp


$136.99


LYU1009The hand painting on this porcelain lamp is exacting in detail. A study in botanicals, this lamp features four different flowers on each side of it's rectangular shade. With aged gold accents, this lamp offers a soft color palette to enhance your home. Features: Table lamp Ceramic construction Off white silk cut corner square shade Solid brass hardware Wood base and cap Floral pattern 3 Way switch U/L approved Specifications: Accomodates (1) 150W 3-way bulb Overall dimensions: 25" H x 15" W x 25" D

 Lamp Factory Botanical Flowers One Light Table Lamp with Off White Silk Cut Corner Square Shade


Lamp Factory Botanical Flowers One Light Table Lamp with Off White Silk Cut Corner Square Shade


$152.99


LYU1053The hand painting on this porcelain lamp is exacting in detail. A study in botanicals, this lamp features flowers on each side of it's round shape. With aged gold accents, this lamp offers a soft color palette to enhance your home. Features: Table lamp Ceramic construction Off white silk cut corner square shade Hand painted Solid brass hardware Wood base and cap Aged gold accent 3 Way switch U/L approved Specifications: Accomodates (1) 150W 3-way bulb Overall dimensions: 28" H x 13" W x 28" D

 Lamp Factory Burgundy Pineapple One Light Table Lamp


Lamp Factory Burgundy Pineapple One Light Table Lamp


$98.99


LYU1010OurbBurgundy pineapple lamp features gold pineapples on a field of rich burgundy. Hand painted porcelain in a traditional shape. This lamp complements any traditional home. Features: Table lamp Ceramic construction French beige silk shade Hand painted Solid brass fittings Wood base and cap 3 Way switch U/L approved Specifications: Accomodates (1) 150W 3-way bulb Overall dimensions: 22" H x 11" W x 22" D

 Lamp Factory Green Pineapple One Light Table Lamp


Lamp Factory Green Pineapple One Light Table Lamp


$98.99


LYU1011Our green pineapple lamp features gold pineapples on a field of rich burgundy. Hand painted porcelain in a traditional shape. This lamp complements any traditional home. Features: Table lamp Ceramic construction French beige silk shade Hand painted Solid brass fittings Wood base and cap 3 Way switch U/L approved Specifications: Accomodates (1) 150W 3-way bulb Overall dimensions: 22" H x 11" W x 22" D

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.